Guid: 0957768c-9368-423a-8c83-5611b1caf244

Submitted By: gunes.guller

Place: Santa Barbara Point

Issue type: place_other

Issue Status: closed


we wanted to stay there on the beach Side. in the middle of the night the police knock the door and want us to leave because the houses give them a call

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies. Learn More.